Sign in or Register




Statistics


LEADERS PLAYERS TEAMS GAMES CAREER
CSEHL Team Statistics:  2021-2022

  Season:  

TeamGPWinLossTiePointsWin %Pt %GFGAGF/GGA/GPP OppsPPGFPP %PK OppsPPGAPK %SHGFSHGA
1Buckshots2012442860%80%115805.754.0039410.26%38586.84%03
2Stowe2013612765%70%114695.703.452528.00%41392.68%70
3Wings2010732350%65%93924.654.603113.23%23291.30%01
4Hogs209652345%70%1101125.505.6017211.76%20195.00%03
5Essex2010912150%55%114965.704.803500.00%35197.14%00
6Flex2051321225%35%761243.806.201616.25%180100.00%11
7Chazy145811136%43%58594.144.2113323.08%21290.48%20
8Chiefs204151920%25%811294.056.453026.67%10190.00%02

Key: GP = Games Played; GF = Goals For; GA = Goals Against; GF/G = Goals Per Game; GA/G = Goals Against Per Game; PP = Powerplay; PK = Penalty Kill; SH = Short Handed.