Sign in or Register




Statistics


LEADERS PLAYERS TEAMS GAMES CAREER
CSEHL Team Statistics:  2022-2023

  Season:  

TeamGPWinLossTiePointsWin %Pt %GFGAGF/GGA/GPP OppsPPGFPP %PK OppsPPGAPK %SHGFSHGA
1Stowe76101286%86%46216.573.00200.00%60100.00%00
2Buckshots6330650%50%37346.175.67700.00%80100.00%00
3Wings5320660%60%26315.206.20600.00%40100.00%00
4Chiefs6231533%50%33425.507.00300.00%20100.00%00
5Chazy5221540%60%22194.403.80700.00%60100.00%00
6Essex7250429%29%47536.717.571300.00%90100.00%00
7Brewers 22004100%100%1065.003.0000%00%00
8Flex4121325%50%19224.755.50500.00%40100.00%00
9Hogs6141317%33%26384.336.33700.00%110100.00%00

Key: GP = Games Played; GF = Goals For; GA = Goals Against; GF/G = Goals Per Game; GA/G = Goals Against Per Game; PP = Powerplay; PK = Penalty Kill; SH = Short Handed.