Sign in or Register




Statistics


LEADERS PLAYERS TEAMS GAMES CAREER
CSEHL Team Statistics:  2021-2022

  Season:  

TeamGPWinLossTiePointsWin %Pt %GFGAGF/GGA/GPP OppsPPGFPP %PK OppsPPGAPK %SHGFSHGA
1Buckshots117131764%91%67486.094.362314.35%25388.00%00
2Hogs126241650%83%76656.335.4210220.00%16193.75%00
3Wings117401464%64%54474.914.272000.00%150100.00%00
4Essex126601250%50%67575.584.751700.00%200100.00%00
5Stowe115511145%55%63435.733.911715.88%220100.00%10
6Flex13382823%38%50883.856.771000.00%100100.00%01
7Chiefs12390625%25%57824.756.832000.00%50100.00%02
8Chazy8350638%38%28323.504.008112.50%12191.67%20

Key: GP = Games Played; GF = Goals For; GA = Goals Against; GF/G = Goals Per Game; GA/G = Goals Against Per Game; PP = Powerplay; PK = Penalty Kill; SH = Short Handed.