Sign in or Register




Statistics


LEADERS PLAYERS TEAMS GAMES CAREER
CSEHL Team Statistics:  2018-2019

  Season:  

TeamGPWinLossTiePointsWin %Pt %GFGAGF/GGA/GPP OppsPPGFPP %PK OppsPPGAPK %SHGFSHGA
1Stowe2017303485%85%137596.852.953400.00%520100.00%00
2Hogs2111642652%71%108975.144.62551323.64%42880.95%21
3Buckshots219662443%71%1111105.295.2448816.67%471176.60%03
4Flex1910632353%68%1251266.586.634237.14%47491.49%20
5Wings217951933%57%1111075.295.1046715.22%34391.18%10
6Essex2171041833%52%1141135.435.384836.25%450100.00%01
7Chiefs2081111740%45%1121275.606.353625.56%27388.89%10
8Brewers 21018330%14%791583.767.523937.69%541081.48%12

Key: GP = Games Played; GF = Goals For; GA = Goals Against; GF/G = Goals Per Game; GA/G = Goals Against Per Game; PP = Powerplay; PK = Penalty Kill; SH = Short Handed.