Sign in or Register




Statistics


LEADERS PLAYERS TEAMS GAMES CAREER
CSEHL Team Statistics:  2019-2020

  Season:  

TeamGPWinLossTiePointsWin %Pt %GFGAGF/GGA/GPP OppsPPGFPP %PK OppsPPGAPK %SHGFSHGA
1Stowe97201478%78%58276.443.001715.88%23195.65%31
2Hogs65101083%83%48318.005.1712216.67%8187.50%00
3Essex7430857%57%47416.715.8614321.43%7271.43%00
4Flex8341738%50%54586.757.258225.00%10460.00%24
5Chiefs7241529%43%41595.868.439444.44%11281.82%31
6Wings6240433%33%28494.678.179222.22%5260.00%01
7Buckshots7160214%14%32434.576.1410110.00%15380.00%01

Key: GP = Games Played; GF = Goals For; GA = Goals Against; GF/G = Goals Per Game; GA/G = Goals Against Per Game; PP = Powerplay; PK = Penalty Kill; SH = Short Handed.