Sign in or Register




Statistics


LEADERS PLAYERS TEAMS GAMES CAREER
CSEHL Team Statistics:  2019-2020

  Season:  

TeamGPWinLossTiePointsWin %Pt %GFGAGF/GGA/GPP OppsPPGFPP %PK OppsPPGAPK %SHGFSHGA
1Stowe119201882%82%76386.913.451715.88%27196.30%31
2Flex126511350%58%84777.006.4213323.08%12466.67%24
3Hogs96301267%67%61466.785.1116212.50%17382.35%00
4Essex95401056%56%59516.565.6714321.43%7271.43%00
5Chiefs11371727%36%57885.188.009444.44%12283.33%31
6Wings8350638%38%39604.887.5013215.38%5260.00%01
7Buckshots10280420%20%42584.205.8015213.33%17382.35%01

Key: GP = Games Played; GF = Goals For; GA = Goals Against; GF/G = Goals Per Game; GA/G = Goals Against Per Game; PP = Powerplay; PK = Penalty Kill; SH = Short Handed.