Sign in or Register




Statistics


LEADERS PLAYERS TEAMS GAMES CAREER
CSEHL Team Statistics:  2019-2020

  Season:  

TeamGPWinLossTiePointsWin %Pt %GFGAGF/GGA/GPP OppsPPGFPP %PK OppsPPGAPK %SHGFSHGA
1Stowe22004100%100%1547.502.00200.00%40100.00%00
2Hogs2110250%50%13136.506.504125.00%30100.00%00
3Buckshots11002100%100%636.003.0000%10100.00%00
4Flex11002100%100%959.005.0001%00%00
5Wings101000%0%363.006.00100.00%00%00
6Chiefs101000%0%181.008.00100.00%20100.00%00
7Essex202000%0%11195.509.50300.00%12-100.00%00

Key: GP = Games Played; GF = Goals For; GA = Goals Against; GF/G = Goals Per Game; GA/G = Goals Against Per Game; PP = Powerplay; PK = Penalty Kill; SH = Short Handed.