Sign in or Register




Complete Schedule & Results
Select Team:

VisitorHomeDate/TimeRinkReferee 1Referee 2Scorekeeper
Brewers 3    Chiefs 6 Oct 7, 2:30 pm (Sun) Leddy David Armstrong Brendan Lahue Jamie Hayes
Flex 6    Essex 4 Oct 7, 6:45 pm (Sun) Essex Bryan Wilkinson Jamie Hayes
Hogs 1    Stowe 9 Oct 7, 7:30 pm (Sun) Stowe Keith Barrett Mike Hickey Jessica Norton
Buckshots 5    Wings 5 Oct 7, 7:45 pm (Sun) Waterbury Jamie Chamberlain Samantha Campbell
Brewers 7    Buckshots 9 Oct 14, 12:30 pm (Sun) Leddy Bryan Wilkinson Bryan Wilkinson
Hogs 4    Essex 2 Oct 14, 6:45 pm (Sun) Essex Jo-Jo Leahy Bobby Hennessey
Stowe 8    Chiefs 5 Oct 14, 7:30 pm (Sun) Stowe Jamie Chamberlain Jessica Norton
Flex 6    Wings 9 Oct 14, 7:30 pm (Sun) Waterbury Keith Barrett Mike Hickey Samantha Campbell
Flex 7    Hogs 6 Oct 21, 5:00 pm (Sun) Gutterson David Armstrong Bryan Wilkinson Bryan Wilkinson
Buckshots 4    Chiefs 2 Oct 21, 6:45 pm (Sun) Essex John Craig Kaitlin Hayes Danielle Fortin
Essex 2    Stowe 6 Oct 21, 7:30 pm (Sun) Stowe Mike Hickey Keith Barrett Jessica Norton
Brewers 4    Wings 7 Oct 21, 7:45 pm (Sun) Waterbury Jamie Chamberlain Derek Rupert Samantha Campbell
Hogs 4    Chiefs 4 Oct 28, 3:30 pm (Sun) Gutterson David Armstrong Kaitlin Hayes Jamie Hayes
Flex 6    Buckshots 6 Oct 28, 5:15 pm (Sun) Gutterson David Armstrong Kaitlin Hayes Jamie Hayes
Brewers 5    Essex 12 Oct 28, 6:45 pm (Sun) Essex Ben Pearl Bryan Wilkinson Bobby Hennessey
Stowe 5    Wings 3 Oct 28, 7:45 pm (Sun) Waterbury Keith Barrett Mike Hickey Samantha Campbell
Flex 7    Brewers 6 Nov 4, 1:30 pm (Sun) Gutterson David Armstrong Ben Pearl Jamie Hayes
Wings 7    Hogs 8 Nov 4, 3:15 pm (Sun) Gutterson David Armstrong Bryan Wilkinson Jamie Hayes
Chiefs 7    Essex 4 Nov 4, 6:45 pm (Sun) Essex Brendan Lahue Ben Pearl Bryan Wilkinson
Buckshots 7    Stowe 6 Nov 4, 7:45 pm (Sun) Waterbury Jamie Chamberlain Jessica Norton
Essex 1    Stowe 2 Nov 10, 6:45 pm (Sat) Stowe Ben Pearl Jamie Chamberlain Jessica Norton
Flex 3    Chiefs 13 Nov 11, 6:45 pm (Sun) Essex David Armstrong Ben Pearl Bryan Wilkinson
Brewers 2    Wings 5 Nov 11, 7:45 pm (Sun) Waterbury Derek Rupert Jamie Chamberlain Samantha Campbell
Hogs 4    Buckshots 4 Nov 11, 9:40 pm (Sun) Leddy Bryan Wilkinson Kaitlin Hayes John Craig
Hogs 9    Brewers 2 Nov 18, 5:00 pm (Sun) Gutterson David Armstrong Bryan Wilkinson Jamie Hayes
Buckshots 3    Essex 3 Nov 18, 6:45 pm (Sun) Essex Rick Mechanic Kaitlin Hayes John Craig
Flex 7    Stowe 10 Nov 18, 7:30 pm (Sun) Stowe Keith Barrett Mike Hickey Jessica Norton
Chiefs 3    Wings 6 Nov 18, 7:45 pm (Sun) Waterbury Jamie Chamberlain Derek Rupert Samantha Campbell
Brewers 6    Chiefs 7 Dec 2, 3:30 pm (Sun) Gutterson David Armstrong Kaitlin Hayes John Craig
Buckshots 7    Wings 4 Dec 2, 5:15 pm (Sun) Gutterson David Armstrong Kaitlin Hayes John Craig
Flex 9    Essex 6 Dec 2, 6:45 pm (Sun) Essex Rick Mechanic Bryan Wilkinson Jamie Hayes
Hogs 3    Stowe 2 Dec 2, 7:45 pm (Sun) Waterbury Jamie Chamberlain Derek Rupert Samantha Campbell
Brewers 3    Buckshots 3 Dec 9, 5:00 pm (Sun) Gutterson Bryan Wilkinson John Craig
Hogs 11    Essex 3 Dec 9, 6:45 pm (Sun) Essex David Armstrong Rick Mechanic Bobby Hennessey
Chiefs 3    Stowe 6 Dec 9, 7:30 pm (Sun) Stowe Mike Hickey Keith Barrett Jessica Norton
Flex 7    Wings 4 Dec 9, 7:45 pm (Sun) Waterbury Jamie Chamberlain Derek Rupert
Flex 6    Hogs 7 Dec 16, 3:30 pm (Sun) Gutterson David Armstrong Kaitlin Hayes John Craig
Chiefs 2    Buckshots 5 Dec 16, 5:15 pm (Sun) Gutterson David Armstrong Kaitlin Hayes John Craig
Wings 4    Essex 4 Dec 16, 6:45 pm (Sun) Essex Brendan Lahue Ben Pearl Bobby Hennessey
Brewers 2    Stowe 14 Dec 16, 7:45 pm (Sun) Waterbury Keith Barrett Mike Hickey Jessica Norton
Brewers 6    Essex 6 Jan 6, 6:45 pm (Sun) Essex David Armstrong Kaitlin Hayes Jamie Hayes
Wings 1    Stowe 6 Jan 6, 7:30 pm (Sun) Stowe Keith Barrett Mike Hickey Jessica Norton
Hogs 6    Chiefs 4 Jan 6, 7:45 pm (Sun) Waterbury Jamie Chamberlain Derek Rupert Chris Thompson
Flex 11    Buckshots 1 Jan 7, 8:15 pm (Mon) Gutterson Brendan Lahue Ben Pearl John Craig
Hogs 4    Wings 4 Jan 13, 3:30 pm (Sun) Gutterson David Armstrong Kaitlin Hayes Jamie Hayes
Brewers 5    Flex 7 Jan 13, 5:15 pm (Sun) Gutterson David Armstrong Kaitlin Hayes Jamie Hayes
Chiefs 7    Essex 10 Jan 13, 6:45 pm (Sun) Essex Ben Pearl Brendan Lahue Bobby Hennessey
Stowe 11    Buckshots 5 Jan 13, 7:45 pm (Sun) Waterbury Jamie Chamberlain Keith Barrett Jessica Norton
Hogs 0    Buckshots 7 Jan 21, 8:15 pm (Mon) Gutterson Bryan Wilkinson Kaitlin Hayes John Craig
Buckshots 4    Essex 3 Jan 27, 6:45 pm (Sun) Essex David Armstrong Brendan Lahue Bryan Wilkinson
Flex 5    Stowe 11 Jan 27, 7:30 pm (Sun) Stowe Kaitlin Hayes Jamie Chamberlain Jessica Norton
Chiefs 2    Wings 7 Jan 27, 7:45 pm (Sun) Waterbury Keith Barrett Mike Hickey Samantha Campbell
Brewers 3    Hogs 6 Jan 27, 9:40 pm (Sun) Leddy Rick Mechanic Kaitlin Hayes Jamie Hayes
Brewers 9    Chiefs 10 Feb 10, 4:30 pm (Sun) Gutterson Jamie Chamberlain Kaitlin Hayes John Craig
Buckshots 7    Wings 6 Feb 10, 6:15 pm (Sun) Gutterson Jamie Chamberlain Kaitlin Hayes John Craig
Flex 7    Essex 5 Feb 10, 6:45 pm (Sun) Essex Rick Mechanic Bobby Hennessey
Hogs 4    Stowe 3 Feb 10, 7:45 pm (Sun) Waterbury Keith Barrett Mike Hickey Jessica Norton
Brewers 2    Buckshots 12 Feb 17, 4:30 pm (Sun) Gutterson David Armstrong Bryan Wilkinson John Craig
Flex 4    Wings 13 Feb 17, 6:15 pm (Sun) Gutterson David Armstrong Bryan Wilkinson John Craig
Hogs 3    Essex 7 Feb 17, 6:45 pm (Sun) Essex Rick Mechanic Kaitlin Hayes Jamie Hayes
Chiefs 3    Stowe 9 Feb 17, 7:45 pm (Sun) Waterbury Derek Rupert Jessica Norton
Essex 4    Wings 4 Feb 23, 12:00 pm (Sat) Waterbury Steve Jurkweiz Derek Rupert Samantha Campbell
Buckshots 4    Chiefs 6 Feb 24, 4:30 pm (Sun) Gutterson Steve Jurkweiz John Craig
Flex 8    Hogs 4 Feb 24, 6:15 pm (Sun) Gutterson Steve Jurkweiz John Craig
Stowe 9    Essex 0 Feb 24, 6:45 pm (Sun) Essex David Armstrong Rick Mechanic Bobby Hennessey
Brewers 3    Wings 11 Feb 24, 7:45 pm (Sun) Waterbury Jamie Chamberlain Derek Rupert Samantha Campbell
Flex 10    Chiefs 7 Mar 3, 12:30 pm (Sun) Leddy Ben Pearl Brendan Lahue Jamie Hayes
Wings 3    Essex 11 Mar 3, 6:45 pm (Sun) Essex Kaitlin Hayes Bryan Wilkinson Bobby Hennessey
Brewers 5    Stowe 6 Mar 3, 7:30 pm (Sun) Stowe Keith Barrett Mike Hickey Jessica Norton
Hogs 6    Buckshots 4 Mar 3, 7:45 pm (Sun) Waterbury Derek Rupert Jamie Chamberlain John Craig
Flex 1    Brewers 1 Mar 10, 5:00 pm (Sun) Gutterson David Armstrong Bryan Wilkinson Jamie Hayes
Hogs 3    Wings 3 Mar 10, 6:15 pm (Sun) Waterbury Jamie Chamberlain Samantha Campbell
Chiefs 6    Essex 13 Mar 10, 6:45 pm (Sun) Essex Rick Mechanic Kaitlin Hayes Bobby Hennessey
Stowe 10    Buckshots 2 Mar 10, 7:30 pm (Sun) Stowe Derek Rupert John Craig Jessica Norton
Brewers 0    Stowe 1 Mar 11, 7:30 pm (Mon) Stowe
Wings 0    Stowe 3 Mar 16, 6:00 pm (Sat) Stowe Keith Barrett Jamie Chamberlain Jessica Norton
Hogs 5    Chiefs 6 Mar 17, 4:10 pm (Sun) Cairns David Armstrong Rick Mechanic Bryan Wilkinson
Brewers 3    Essex 9 Mar 17, 6:45 pm (Sun) Essex Bryan Wilkinson Bryan Wilkinson
Flex 8    Buckshots 8 Mar 17, 7:45 pm (Sun) Waterbury Derek Rupert Steve Jurkweiz John Craig
Hogs 10    Brewers 2 Mar 24, 3:15 pm (Sun) Gutterson Kaitlin Hayes Steve Jurkweiz Jamie Hayes
Chiefs 9    Wings 5 Mar 24, 4:45 pm (Sun) Gutterson Kaitlin Hayes Steve Jurkweiz Jamie Hayes
Essex 5    Buckshots 4 Mar 24, 6:45 pm (Sun) Essex Ben Pearl Bryan Wilkinson
Flex    Stowe Mar 24, 7:45 pm (Sun) Waterbury Jamie Chamberlain Derek Rupert Jessica Norton
Flex    Chiefs Mar 25, 6:15 pm (Mon) Essex David Armstrong Bryan Wilkinson
Brewers    Stowe Jun 12, 7:30 pm (Wed) Stowe